Search by condition
-
Date
-
Shop
-
Sports category
-
Keyword
-
3/20 WED 11:00AM High school baseball
baseball -
3/20 WED 1:00PM Yomiuri vs. Lotte
baseball -
3/20 WED 1:00PM Softbank vs. Hanshin
baseball -
3/20 WED 1:00PM DeNA vs. Orix
baseball -
3/20 WED 2:00PM Sendai vs. Kumamoto
soccer -
3/20 WED 2:00PM Chiba vs. Shimizu
soccer -
3/20 WED 2:00PM YK-FC vs. Gunma
soccer -
3/20 WED 2:00PM Kofu vs. Iwaki
soccer -
3/20 WED 3:05PM Ibaraki vs. Chiba
basketball -
3/20 WED 3:05PM Gunma vs. A-Tokyo
basketball -
3/20 WED 3:05PM Yokohama vs. Toyama
basketball -
3/20 WED 3:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. F-Nagoya
basketball -
3/20 WED 3:05PM Kyoto vs. Hiroshima
basketball -
3/20 WED 3:50PM Tokushima vs. Yamaguchi
soccer -
3/20 WED 4:05PM Sendai vs. L-Hokkaido
basketball -
3/20 WED 6:00PM Sagamihara vs. Omiya
soccer -
3/20 WED 7:05PM Padres vs. Dodgers
baseball -
3/21 THU 11:00AM High school baseball
baseball -
3/21 THU 7:05PM Dodgers vs. Padres
baseball -
3/21 THU 7:20PM Men’sJapan vs. North Korea
soccer -
3/22 FRI 11:00AM High school baseball
baseball -
3/22 FRI 6:00PM Yomiuri vs. Rakuten
baseball -
3/22 FRI 6:00PM Seibu vs. Yaklut
baseball -
3/22 FRI 6:00PM Orix vs. Hanshin
baseball -
3/22 FRI 6:00PM Nippon-Ham vs. DeNA
baseball -
3/22 FRI 7:00PM Spears v Wild Knights
rugby -
3/22 FRI 7:20PM Men's U-23 Japan vs. Mali
soccer -
3/23 SAT 11:00AM High school baseball
baseball -
3/23 SAT 2:00PM BlueRevs v Verblitz
rugby -
3/23 SAT 2:00PM Yomiuri vs. Rakuten
baseball -
3/23 SAT 2:00PM Chunichi vs. Lotte
baseball -
3/23 SAT 2:00PM Hanshin vs. Orix
baseball -
3/23 SAT 2:00PM Nippon-Ham vs. DeNA
baseball -
3/23 SAT 2:00PM Omiya vs. Miyazaki
soccer -
3/23 SAT 2:30PM Sungoliath v Eagles
rugby -
3/23 SAT 2:30PM Kyuden Voltex v D-Rocks
rugby -
3/23 SAT 3:00PM Nikkei Sho
horserace -
3/23 SAT 3:05PM Utsunomiya vs. Sendai
basketball -
3/23 SAT 3:05PM San-en vs. SR-Shibuya
basketball -
3/23 SAT 3:05PM S-Mikawa vs. Kyoto
basketball -
3/23 SAT 4:05PM A-Tokyo vs. Chiba
basketball -
3/23 SAT 6:00PM Seibu vs. Yaklut
baseball -
3/24 SUN 11:00AM High school baseball
baseball -
3/24 SUN 12:00PM Seawaves v Red Hurricanes
rugby -
3/24 SUN 1:00PM F1 Australia GP Final
motor sports -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Seibu vs. Yaklut
baseball -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Yomiuri vs. Rakuten
baseball -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Orix vs. Hanshin
baseball -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Hiroshima vs. Softbank
baseball -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Kanazawa vs. Sagamihara
soccer -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Sendai vs. Tokushima
soccer -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Iwaki vs. Yamagata
soccer -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Mito vs. Chiba
soccer -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Shimizu vs. Akita
soccer -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Yamaguchi vs. Ehime
soccer -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Nagasaki vs. Kofu
soccer -
3/24 SUN 2:00PM Kagoshima vs. YK-FC
soccer -
3/24 SUN 2:30PM Bravelupus v Black Rams
rugby -
3/24 SUN 2:30PM Honda Heat v Dynaboars
rugby -
3/24 SUN 2:30PM Steelers v Liners
rugby -
3/24 SUN 2:30PM Green Rockets v Shuttles
rugby -
3/24 SUN 3:00PM Takamatsunomiya Kinen
horserace -
3/24 SUN 3:00PM Shinagawa vs. Shonan
basketball -
3/24 SUN 3:05PM A-Tokyo vs. Chiba
basketball -
3/24 SUN 3:05PM Utsunomiya vs. Sendai
basketball -
3/24 SUN 3:05PM San-en vs. SR-Shibuya
basketball -
3/24 SUN 3:05PM S-Mikawa vs. Kyoto
basketball -
3/24 SUN 5:00PM Gunma vs. Okayama
soccer -
3/25 MON 11:00AM High school baseball
baseball -
3/25 MON 7:00PM Shinagawa vs. Shonan
basketball -
3/25 MON 7:15PM Men's U-23 Japan vs. Ukraine
soccer -
3/26 TUE 11:00AM High school baseball
baseball -
3/27 WED 7:05PM Chiba vs. Utsunomiya
basketball -
3/27 WED 7:05PM L-Hokkaido vs. A-Tokyo
basketball -
3/27 WED 7:05PM Ibaraki vs. Sendai
basketball -
3/27 WED 7:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. Shinshu
basketball -
3/27 WED 7:05PM Kyoto vs. Nagoya
basketball -
3/28 THU 11:00AM High school baseball semifinal
baseball -
3/29 FRI 6:00PM Yaklut vs. Chunichi
baseball -
3/29 FRI 6:15PM Yomiuri vs. Hanshin
baseball -
3/29 FRI 6:30PM DeNA vs. Hiroshima
baseball -
3/29 FRI 6:30PM Lotte vs. Nippon-Ham
baseball -
3/29 FRI 7:00PM Tokyo-V vs. Kyoto
soccer -
3/29 FRI 7:00PM Shonan vs. Gifu
basketball -
3/30 SAT 12:00PM Shuttles vs. Seawaves
rugby -
3/30 SAT 12:30PM High school baseball final
baseball -
3/30 SAT 1:00PM Sagamihara vs. Sanuki
soccer -
3/30 SAT 1:00PM Kofu vs. Yamaguchi
soccer -
3/30 SAT 1:00PM Hiroshima vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM Yomiuri vs. Hanshin
baseball -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM Yaklut vs. Chunichi
baseball -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM DeNA vs. Hiroshima
baseball -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM Yamagata vs. Shimizu
soccer -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM YK-FC vs. Sendai
soccer -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM Tokushima vs. Gunma
soccer -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM Niigata vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM Kobe vs. Sapporo
soccer -
3/30 SAT 2:00PM Shonan vs. Gifu
basketball -
3/30 SAT 2:05PM Akita vs. SR-Shibuya
basketball -
3/30 SAT 2:30PM D-Rocks v Green Rockets
rugby -
3/30 SAT 3:00PM Lord Derby Challenge Trophy
horserace -
3/30 SAT 3:00PM Kumamoto vs. Chiba
soccer -
3/30 SAT 3:00PM Kashima vs. Iwata
soccer -
3/30 SAT 3:00PM Urawa vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
3/30 SAT 3:00PM Machida vs. Tosu
soccer -
3/30 SAT 3:00PM Kawasaki vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
3/30 SAT 3:00PM Tokyo Verdy Beleza vs. Mynavi Sendai Ladies
soccer -
3/30 SAT 3:05PM Chiba vs. Kawasaki
basketball -
3/30 SAT 3:05PM Yokohama vs. A-Tokyo
basketball -
3/30 SAT 4:00PM Nagoya vs. YK-FM
soccer -
3/30 SAT 4:00PM C-Osaka vs. Shonan
soccer -
3/30 SAT 4:05PM Sendai vs. San-en
basketball -
3/30 SAT 4:05PM Saga vs. Kyoto
basketball -
3/30 SAT 5:30PM Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara vs. Albirex Niigata Ladies
soccer -
3/30 SAT 8:30PM SSC Napoli vs. Atalanta
soccer -
3/30 SAT 9:30PM Newcastle vs. West Ham
soccer -
3/31 SUN 12:00AM Tottenham vs. Luton Town
soccer -
3/31 SUN 12:00AM Bournemouth vs. Everton
soccer -
3/31 SUN 12:00AM Chelsea vs. Burnley
soccer -
3/31 SUN 1:30PM Yaklut vs. Chunichi
baseball -
3/31 SUN 2:00PM Red Regulons v Reddolphins
rugby -
3/31 SUN 2:00PM Yomiuri vs. Hanshin
baseball -
3/31 SUN 2:00PM DeNA vs. Hiroshima
baseball -
3/31 SUN 2:00PM Kitakyuushu vs. Omiya
soccer -
3/31 SUN 2:05PM Yokohama vs. A-Tokyo
basketball -
3/31 SUN 2:05PM Sendai vs. San-en
basketball -
3/31 SUN 2:05PM Akita vs. SR-Shibuya
basketball -
3/31 SUN 2:05PM Saga vs. Kyoto
basketball -
3/31 SUN 2:30PM Red Hurricanes vs. Kyuden Voltex
rugby -
3/31 SUN 3:00PM Osaka Hai
horserace -
3/31 SUN 3:05PM Chiba vs. Kawasaki
basketball -
3/31 SUN 7:00PM 【recording】Chelsea vs. Burnley
soccer -
3/31 SUN 7:00PM 【recording】Brentford vs. Manchester United
soccer -
3/31 SUN 10:00PM Liverpool vs. Brighton
soccer -
4/01 MON 12:30AM Manchester city vs. Arsenal
soccer -
4/01 MON 7:00PM 【recording】Liverpool vs. Brighton
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Sendai vs. Ehime
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Chiba vs. Tochigi
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Shimizu vs. Tokushima
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Okayama vs. YK-FC
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Yamaguchi vs. Kumamoto
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Nagasaki vs. Yamagata
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Machida vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM YK-FM vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Shonan vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Iwata vs. Niigata
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM G-Osaka vs. Kyoto
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Fukuoka vs. Kashima
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:00PM Tosu vs. Kobe
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:30PM Sapporo vs. Nagoya
soccer -
4/03 WED 7:30PM F-Tokyo vs. Urawa
soccer -
4/05 FRI 7:00PM 【録画】Liverpool vs. Sheffield United
soccer -
4/06 SAT 1:00PM Black Rams v Eagles
rugby -
4/06 SAT 1:35PM Shimane vs. Sendai
basketball -
4/06 SAT 2:00PM Omiya vs. F-Osaka
soccer -
4/06 SAT 2:00PM Sagamihara vs. Gifu
soccer -
4/06 SAT 2:00PM Sapporo vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
4/06 SAT 2:30PM Verblitz v Liners
rugby -
4/06 SAT 2:30PM Wild Knights v Dynaboars
rugby -
4/06 SAT 3:00PM New Zealand Trophy
horserace -
4/06 SAT 5:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. Kyoto
basketball -
4/06 SAT 6:00PM Kagoshima vs. Shonan
basketball -
4/06 SAT 6:10PM Ryukyu vs. Chiba-J
basketball -
4/06 SAT 8:30PM Crystal Palace vs. Manchester city
soccer -
4/06 SAT 11:00PM Everton vs. Burnley
soccer -
4/07 SUN 1:30AM Brighton vs. Arsenal
soccer -
4/07 SUN 1:00PM Kagoshima vs. Shonan
basketball -
4/07 SUN 1:00PM Tokyo-V vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
4/07 SUN 1:35PM Shimane vs. Sendai
basketball -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM Tochigi vs. Yamaguchi
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM YK-FC vs. Iwaki
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM Kofu vs. Shimizu
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM Fujieda vs. Sendai
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM Tokushima vs. Chiba
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM Niigata vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM Kyoto vs. Iwata
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM Kobe vs. YK-FM
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:00PM Hiroshima vs. Shonan
soccer -
4/07 SUN 2:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. Kyoto
basketball -
4/07 SUN 2:30PM Spears v Bravelupus
rugby -
4/07 SUN 2:30PM Steelers v Sungoliath
rugby -
4/07 SUN 3:00PM Oka Sho
horserace -
4/07 SUN 3:00PM Urawa vs. Tosu
soccer -
4/07 SUN 3:00PM Kawasaki vs. Machida
soccer -
4/07 SUN 3:00PM Nagoya vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
4/07 SUN 5:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Kashima
soccer -
4/07 SUN 6:05PM Ryukyu vs. Chiba-J
basketball -
4/07 SUN 8:00PM Rangers vs. Celtic
soccer -
4/07 SUN 11:30PM Manchester United vs. Liverpool
soccer -
4/10 WED 7:00PM YSCC vs. Omiya
soccer -
4/10 WED 7:05PM Akita vs. Chiba-J
basketball -
4/10 WED 7:05PM Sendai vs. A-Tokyo
basketball -
4/10 WED 7:05PM Kawasaki vs. SR-Shibuya
basketball -
4/10 WED 7:05PM Kyoto vs. Nagasaki
basketball -
4/12 FRI 7:00PM Black Rams v Wild Knights
rugby -
4/12 FRI 7:00PM Liners v Eagles
rugby -
4/12 FRI 7:00PM 【録画】Liverpool vs. Atalanta
soccer -
4/12 FRI 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. Urawa
soccer -
4/13 SAT 2:00PM BlueRevs v Spears
rugby -
4/13 SAT 2:00PM Sendai vs. Yamagata
soccer -
4/13 SAT 2:00PM Chiba vs. Oita
soccer -
4/13 SAT 2:00PM Nagasaki vs. Tokushima
soccer -
4/13 SAT 2:00PM YK-FM vs. Shonan
soccer -
4/13 SAT 2:00PM Niigata vs. Sapporo
soccer -
4/13 SAT 2:00PM Iwata vs. Nagoya
soccer -
4/13 SAT 2:00PM Fukuoka vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
4/13 SAT 2:05PM Akita vs. Sendai
basketball -
4/13 SAT 2:05PM Osaka vs. Kyoto
basketball -
4/13 SAT 2:30PM Sungoliath v Honda Heat
rugby -
4/13 SAT 2:30PM Dynaboars v Verblitz
rugby -
4/13 SAT 3:00PM Nakayama Grand Jump
horserace -
4/13 SAT 3:00PM Kashima vs. Kyoto
soccer -
4/13 SAT 3:00PM Machida vs. Kobe
soccer -
4/13 SAT 3:00PM C-Osaka vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
4/13 SAT 3:05PM Chiba-J vs. Gunma
basketball -
4/13 SAT 4:00PM Iwaki vs. Shimizu
soccer -
4/13 SAT 4:00PM Tokyo-V vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
4/13 SAT 5:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. S-Mikawa
basketball -
4/14 SUN 2:00PM Omiya vs. Numadsu
soccer -
4/14 SUN 2:00PM YK-FC vs. Fujieda
soccer -
4/14 SUN 2:00PM Yamaguchi vs. Gunma
soccer -
4/14 SUN 2:00PM Kumamoto vs. Kofu
soccer -
4/14 SUN 2:05PM Akita vs. Sendai
basketball -
4/14 SUN 2:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. S-Mikawa
basketball -
4/14 SUN 2:05PM Osaka vs. Kyoto
basketball -
4/14 SUN 2:30PM Bravelupus v Steelers
rugby -
4/14 SUN 3:00PM Satsuki Sho
horserace -
4/14 SUN 3:00PM G-Osaka vs. Tosu
soccer -
4/14 SUN 3:05PM Chiba-J vs. Gunma
basketball -
4/16 TUE 10:00PM Men's U-23 Japan vs. China
soccer -
4/17 WED 4:00AM Barcelona vs. PSG
soccer -
4/17 WED 6:00PM Iwate vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
4/17 WED 7:00PM Ulsan Hyundai vs. YK-FM
soccer -
4/17 WED 7:00PM Iwaki vs. Niigata
soccer -
4/17 WED 7:00PM Omiya vs. Nagoya
soccer -
4/17 WED 7:00PM YSCC vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
4/17 WED 7:00PM Nagasaki vs. Iwata
soccer -
4/17 WED 7:05PM Toyama vs. SR-Shibuya
basketball -
4/17 WED 7:05PM Kyoto vs. Shimane
basketball -
4/17 WED 7:25PM Utsunomiya vs. Sendai
basketball -
4/17 WED 7:35PM A-Tokyo vs. Chiba-J
basketball -
4/19 FRI 7:00PM Sungoliath v BlueRevs
rugby -
4/20 SAT 2:00PM Shimizu vs. Sendai
soccer -
4/20 SAT 2:00PM Fujieda vs. Tokushima
soccer -
4/20 SAT 2:00PM Sapporo vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
4/20 SAT 2:00PM YK-FM vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
4/20 SAT 2:00PM Kyoto vs. Niigata
soccer -
4/20 SAT 2:00PM Tosu vs. Kashima
soccer -
4/20 SAT 2:30PM Verblitz v Wild Knights
rugby -
4/20 SAT 3:00PM Fukushima Himba Stakes
horserace -
4/20 SAT 3:00PM Shonan vs. Kobe
soccer -
4/20 SAT 3:00PM Fukuoka vs. Iwata
soccer -
4/20 SAT 3:05PM Ibaraki vs. Chiba-J
basketball -
4/20 SAT 3:05PM Kyoto vs. Saga
basketball -
4/20 SAT 4:00PM Urawa vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
4/20 SAT 4:00PM Kawasaki vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
4/20 SAT 4:05PM Sendai vs. L-Hokkaido
basketball -
4/20 SAT 5:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. San-en
basketball -
4/21 SUN 1:00PM Spears v Steelers
rugby -
4/21 SUN 1:00PM Fukushima vs. Omiya
soccer -
4/21 SUN 2:00PM Yamaguchi vs. Mito
soccer -
4/21 SUN 2:00PM Nagasaki vs. YK-FC
soccer -
4/21 SUN 2:05PM Sendai vs. L-Hokkaido
basketball -
4/21 SUN 2:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. San-en
basketball -
4/21 SUN 2:05PM Kyoto vs. Saga
basketball -
4/21 SUN 2:30PM Liners v Black Rams
rugby -
4/21 SUN 3:00PM Flora Stakes
horserace -
4/21 SUN 3:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Machida
soccer -
4/21 SUN 3:00PM Nagoya vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
4/21 SUN 3:05PM Ibaraki vs. Chiba-J
basketball -
4/22 MON 10:00PM Men's U-23 Japan vs. Korea
soccer -
4/24 WED 7:00PM YK-FM vs. Ulsan Hyundai
soccer -
4/24 WED 7:00PM Nara vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
4/24 WED 7:00PM Ryukyu vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
4/27 SAT 12:00PM Dynaboars v Black Rams
rugby -
4/27 SAT 12:05PM Bravelupus v Sungoliath
rugby -
4/27 SAT 1:00PM Imabari vs. Omiya
soccer -
4/27 SAT 1:00PM Sapporo vs. Shonan
soccer -
4/27 SAT 2:00PM Sendai vs. Chiba
soccer -
4/27 SAT 2:00PM Niigata vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
4/27 SAT 2:00PM Iwata vs. Machida
soccer -
4/27 SAT 2:00PM Kobe vs. Kyoto
soccer -
4/27 SAT 2:30PM Steelers v BlueRevs
rugby -
4/27 SAT 2:30PM Spears v Honda Heat
rugby -
4/27 SAT 2:30PM Wild Knights v Liners
rugby -
4/27 SAT 2:30PM Verblitz v Eagles
rugby -
4/27 SAT 2:55PM Ehime vs. Kofu
soccer -
4/27 SAT 3:00PM Aoba Sho
horserace -
4/27 SAT 3:00PM C-Osaka vs. YK-FM
soccer -
4/27 SAT 3:05PM Chiba-J vs. Utsunomiya
basketball -
4/27 SAT 3:05PM Kawasaki vs. SR-Shibuya
basketball -
4/27 SAT 3:35PM F-Nagoya vs. Kyoto
basketball -
4/27 SAT 4:05PM Sendai vs. Ibaraki
basketball -
4/28 SUN 1:00PM Okayama vs. Shimizu
soccer -
4/28 SUN 2:00PM Akita vs. YK-FC
soccer -
4/28 SUN 2:00PM Tokushima vs. Yamagata
soccer -
4/28 SUN 2:00PM Kagoshima vs. Yamaguchi
soccer -
4/28 SUN 2:00PM Tokyo-V vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
4/28 SUN 2:00PM Hiroshima vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
4/28 SUN 2:05PM Sendai vs. Ibaraki
basketball -
4/28 SUN 3:00PM Tenno Sho (Spring)
horserace -
4/28 SUN 3:00PM Urawa vs. Nagoya
soccer -
4/28 SUN 3:00PM Kashiwa vs. Tosu
soccer -
4/28 SUN 3:00PM G-Osaka vs. Kashima
soccer -
4/28 SUN 3:05PM Chiba-J vs. Utsunomiya
basketball -
4/28 SUN 4:05PM Kawasaki vs. SR-Shibuya
basketball -
5/03 FRI 1:00PM Tottri vs. Omiya
soccer -
5/03 FRI 1:10PM Tokushima vs. Ehime
soccer -
5/03 FRI 2:00PM Sendai vs. Yamaguchi
soccer -
5/03 FRI 2:00PM YK-FC vs. Mito
soccer -
5/03 FRI 2:00PM Shimizu vs. Tochigi
soccer -
5/03 FRI 2:00PM YK-FM vs. Iwata
soccer -
5/03 FRI 2:00PM Niigata vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
5/03 FRI 3:00PM Kashima vs. Shonan
soccer -
5/03 FRI 3:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Kyoto
soccer -
5/03 FRI 3:00PM Machida vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
5/03 FRI 3:00PM C-Osaka vs. Sapporo
soccer -
5/03 FRI 3:00PM Tosu vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
5/03 FRI 4:00PM Kawasaki vs. Urawa
soccer -
5/03 FRI 4:00PM Fukuoka vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
5/03 FRI 7:00PM Nagoya vs. Kobe
soccer -
5/04 SAT 12:10PM Honda Heat v Steelers
rugby -
5/04 SAT 2:05PM Eagles v Wild Knights
rugby -
5/04 SAT 2:05PM Akita vs. Chiba-J
basketball -
5/04 SAT 2:30PM Sungoliath v Spears
rugby -
5/04 SAT 3:00PM Kyoto Shimbun Hai
horserace -
5/04 SAT 5:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. Shinshu
basketball -
5/05 SUN 2:05PM Akita vs. Chiba-J
basketball -
5/05 SUN 2:05PM SR-Shibuya vs. Shinshu
basketball -
5/05 SUN 2:35PM Black Rams v Verblitz
rugby -
5/05 SUN 3:00PM NHK Mile Cup
horserace -
5/06 MON 1:00PM Tokyo-V vs. Iwata
soccer -
5/06 MON 1:00PM Kobe vs. Niigata
soccer -
5/06 MON 1:05PM G-Osaka vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
5/06 MON 2:00PM Omiya vs. Matsumoto
soccer -
5/06 MON 2:00PM Gunma vs. Shimizu
soccer -
5/06 MON 2:00PM Okayama vs. Tokushima
soccer -
5/06 MON 2:00PM Sapporo vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
5/06 MON 2:00PM Kyoto vs. Machida
soccer -
5/06 MON 2:00PM Fukuoka vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
5/06 MON 3:00PM Hiroshima vs. Nagoya
soccer -
5/06 MON 4:00PM Kashiwa vs. Kashima
soccer -
5/06 MON 4:00PM Shonan vs. Tosu
soccer -
5/06 MON 5:00PM Urawa vs. YK-FM
soccer -
5/06 MON 7:00PM Chiba vs. YK-FC
soccer -
5/10 FRI 7:00PM YK-FM vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
5/11 SAT 2:00PM Shimizu vs. Kagoshima
soccer -
5/11 SAT 2:00PM Niigata vs. Urawa
soccer -
5/11 SAT 2:00PM Iwata vs. Tosu
soccer -
5/11 SAT 2:00PM Kyoto vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
5/11 SAT 3:00PM Keio Hai Spring Cup
horserace -
5/11 SAT 3:00PM Kawasaki vs. Sapporo
soccer -
5/11 SAT 3:00PM Shonan vs. Machida
soccer -
5/11 SAT 4:00PM Nagoya vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
5/11 SAT 4:00PM C-Osaka vs. Kobe
soccer -
5/11 SAT 5:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
5/12 SUN 1:00PM Kumamoto vs. YK-FC
soccer -
5/12 SUN 1:05PM Kashima vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
5/12 SUN 2:00PM Tokushima vs. Tochigi
soccer -
5/12 SUN 3:00PM Victoria Mile
horserace -
5/12 SUN 4:00PM Kofu vs. Chiba
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Sapporo vs. Iwata
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. Shonan
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Tokyo-V vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Machida vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Niigata vs. YK-FM
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Nagoya vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Kobe vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Hiroshima vs. Kashima
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:00PM Tosu vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
5/15 WED 7:30PM Urawa vs. Kyoto
soccer -
5/18 SAT 2:00PM Sanuki vs. Omiya
soccer -
5/18 SAT 2:00PM YK-FC vs. Shimizu
soccer -
5/18 SAT 2:00PM Tokushima vs. Kumamoto
soccer -
5/18 SAT 3:00PM Heian Stakes
horserace -
5/18 SAT 4:00PM Fukuoka vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
5/18 SAT 7:00PM Tosu vs. Nagoya
soccer -
5/19 SUN 2:00PM Machida vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
5/19 SUN 2:00PM Iwata vs. Urawa
soccer -
5/19 SUN 2:00PM Kyoto vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
5/19 SUN 3:00PM Kashima vs. Kobe
soccer -
5/19 SUN 3:00PM F-Tokyo vs. YK-FM
soccer -
5/19 SUN 3:00PM G-Osaka vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
5/19 SUN 3:00PM Yushun Himba(Japanese Oaks)
horserace -
5/19 SUN 4:00PM Kashiwa vs. Sapporo
soccer -
5/19 SUN 4:00PM Shonan vs. Niigata
soccer -
5/25 SAT 2:00PM Sapporo vs. Kashima
soccer -
5/25 SAT 2:00PM Iwata vs. Shonan
soccer -
5/25 SAT 3:00PM Aoi Stakes
horserace -
5/25 SAT 4:00PM Kofu vs. YK-FC
soccer -
5/25 SAT 4:00PM Kawasaki vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
5/25 SAT 4:00PM YK-FM vs. Tosu
soccer -
5/25 SAT 4:00PM Niigata vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
5/26 SUN 2:00PM Shimizu vs. Mito
soccer -
5/26 SUN 2:00PM Kobe vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
5/26 SUN 3:00PM F-Tokyo vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
5/26 SUN 3:00PM Nagoya vs. Kyoto
soccer -
5/26 SUN 3:00PM C-Osaka vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
5/26 SUN 3:00PM Tokyo Yushun(Japanese Derby)
horserace -
5/26 SUN 4:00PM Urawa vs. Machida
soccer -
5/31 FRI 7:00PM Tosu vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
6/01 SAT 2:00PM Oita vs. Tokushima
soccer -
6/01 SAT 2:00PM Hiroshima vs. Iwata
soccer -
6/01 SAT 2:00PM Omiya vs. Nagano
soccer -
6/01 SAT 3:00PM Kashima vs. YK-FM
soccer -
6/01 SAT 3:00PM Machida vs. Niigata
soccer -
6/01 SAT 3:00PM Shonan vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
6/01 SAT 4:00PM Urawa vs. Kobe
soccer -
6/01 SAT 6:00PM YK-FC vs. Ehime
soccer -
6/01 SAT 7:00PM Kyoto vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
6/02 SUN 1:05PM Tokyo-V vs. Sapporo
soccer -
6/02 SUN 5:00PM Kawasaki vs. Nagoya
soccer -
6/02 SUN 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
6/08 SAT 6:00PM Kofu vs. Sendai
soccer -
6/08 SAT 6:00PM Tokushima vs. YK-FC
soccer -
6/08 SAT 7:00PM Yamaguchi vs. Chiba
soccer -
6/09 SUN 2:00PM Kanazawa vs. Omiya
soccer -
6/15 SAT 4:00PM YK-FM vs. Machida
soccer -
6/15 SAT 6:00PM Fujieda vs. YK-FC
soccer -
6/15 SAT 6:30PM Hiroshima vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
6/15 SAT 7:00PM Kyoto vs. Sapporo
soccer -
6/15 SAT 7:00PM C-Osaka vs. Urawa
soccer -
6/16 SUN 2:00PM Kobe vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
6/16 SUN 2:05PM Toyama vs. Omiya
soccer -
6/16 SUN 3:30PM Fukuoka vs. Tosu
soccer -
6/16 SUN 6:00PM Kashima vs. Niigata
soccer -
6/16 SUN 6:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Iwata
soccer -
6/16 SUN 6:00PM Nagoya vs. Shonan
soccer -
6/16 SUN 6:00PM G-Osaka vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
6/16 SUN 7:00PM Chiba vs. Tokushima
soccer -
6/22 SAT 3:00PM Machida vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
6/22 SAT 6:00PM YK-FC vs. Kumamoto
soccer -
6/22 SAT 6:00PM Tokyo-V vs. Nagoya
soccer -
6/22 SAT 6:00PM Niigata vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
6/22 SAT 6:30PM Iwata vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
6/22 SAT 6:30PM G-Osaka vs. Kobe
soccer -
6/22 SAT 7:00PM Urawa vs. Kashima
soccer -
6/22 SAT 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
6/22 SAT 7:00PM Shonan vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
6/22 SAT 7:00PM Tosu vs. Kyoto
soccer -
6/22 SAT 7:00PM Omiya vs. Ryukyu
soccer -
6/23 SUN 2:00PM Sapporo vs. YK-FM
soccer -
6/23 SUN 7:00PM Tokushima vs. Mito
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM Kashima vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Sapporo
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM Kawasaki vs. Shonan
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM Iwata vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM Nagoya vs. Urawa
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM Kyoto vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM C-Osaka vs. Tosu
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM Kobe vs. Machida
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM Hiroshima vs. Niigata
soccer -
6/26 WED 7:00PM Fukuoka vs. YK-FM
soccer -
6/29 SAT 2:00PM Sapporo vs. Niigata
soccer -
6/29 SAT 6:00PM Iwaki vs. YK-FC
soccer -
6/29 SAT 7:00PM Tokushima vs. Nagasaki
soccer -
6/29 SAT 7:00PM Kawasaki vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
6/29 SAT 7:00PM YK-FM vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
6/29 SAT 7:00PM Omiya vs. Iwate
soccer -
6/30 SUN 6:00PM G-Osaka vs. Machida
soccer -
6/30 SUN 6:00PM C-Osaka vs. Nagoya
soccer -
6/30 SUN 6:30PM Urawa vs. Iwata
soccer -
6/30 SUN 6:30PM F-Tokyo vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
6/30 SUN 7:00PM Shonan vs. Kyoto
soccer -
6/30 SUN 7:00PM Kobe vs. Kashima
soccer -
6/30 SUN 7:00PM Tosu vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
7/05 FRI 7:00PM Hiroshima vs. Kobe
soccer -
7/06 SAT 6:00PM YK-FC vs. Akita
soccer -
7/06 SAT 6:00PM Kashima vs. Sapporo
soccer -
7/06 SAT 6:00PM Tokyo-V vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
7/06 SAT 6:00PM Machida vs. Nagoya
soccer -
7/06 SAT 6:00PM Numadsu vs. Omiya
soccer -
7/06 SAT 6:30PM Urawa vs. Shonan
soccer -
7/06 SAT 6:30PM Niigata vs. Tosu
soccer -
7/06 SAT 6:30PM Iwata vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
7/06 SAT 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
7/06 SAT 7:00PM G-Osaka vs. YK-FM
soccer -
7/07 SUN 7:00PM Fukuoka vs. Kyoto
soccer -
7/13 SAT 2:00PM Sapporo vs. Kobe
soccer -
7/13 SAT 7:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Niigata
soccer -
7/13 SAT 7:00PM Omiya vs. Sanuki
soccer -
7/14 SUN 6:00PM Mito vs. YK-FC
soccer -
7/14 SUN 6:00PM Tokyo-V vs. Machida
soccer -
7/14 SUN 6:00PM Nagoya vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
7/14 SUN 6:30PM Kyoto vs. Urawa
soccer -
7/14 SUN 6:30PM Hiroshima vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
7/14 SUN 7:00PM Tokushima vs. Sendai
soccer -
7/14 SUN 7:00PM Kawasaki vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
7/14 SUN 7:00PM Shonan vs. Iwata
soccer -
7/14 SUN 7:00PM Tosu vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
7/14 SUN 7:30PM YK-FM vs. Kashima
soccer -
7/20 SAT 6:00PM F-Osaka vs. Omiya
soccer -
7/20 SAT 6:00PM Kashima vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
7/20 SAT 6:00PM Machida vs. YK-FM
soccer -
7/20 SAT 7:00PM Urawa vs. Sapporo
soccer -
7/20 SAT 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
7/20 SAT 7:00PM Iwata vs. Kyoto
soccer -
7/20 SAT 7:00PM G-Osaka vs. Shonan
soccer -
7/20 SAT 7:00PM C-Osaka vs. Niigata
soccer -
7/20 SAT 7:00PM Kobe vs. Nagoya
soccer -
7/20 SAT 7:00PM Fukuoka vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
7/21 SUN 7:00PM Tosu vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
7/27 SAT 7:00PM Miyazaki vs. Omiya
soccer -
8/03 SAT 6:00PM YK-FC vs. Chiba
soccer -
8/03 SAT 7:00PM Ehime vs. Tokushima
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:00PM Kashima vs. Tosu
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:00PM Tokyo-V vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:00PM Kawasaki vs. Kobe
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:00PM Shonan vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:00PM Niigata vs. Iwata
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:00PM Kyoto vs. Nagoya
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:00PM G-Osaka vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:00PM C-Osaka vs. Machida
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:30PM Urawa vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
8/07 WED 7:30PM YK-FM vs. Sapporo
soccer -
8/10 SAT 2:00PM Sapporo vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
8/10 SAT 6:00PM YK-FC vs. Nagasaki
soccer -
8/11 SUN 6:00PM Machida vs. Shonan
soccer -
8/11 SUN 6:30PM Hiroshima vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
8/11 SUN 7:00PM Yamagata vs. Tokushima
soccer -
8/11 SUN 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
8/11 SUN 7:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
8/11 SUN 7:00PM Iwata vs. Kashima
soccer -
8/11 SUN 7:00PM Nagoya vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
8/11 SUN 7:00PM Tosu vs. Urawa
soccer -
8/11 SUN 7:30PM YK-FM vs. Kobe
soccer -
8/12 MON 7:00PM Niigata vs. Kyoto
soccer -
8/16 FRI 7:30PM Sapporo vs. Tosu
soccer -
8/17 SAT 6:00PM Kashima vs. Urawa
soccer -
8/17 SAT 6:00PM Machida vs. Iwata
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM Gunma vs. YK-FC
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM Tokushima vs. Okayama
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM Omiya vs. Kanazawa
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM F-Tokyo vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM Kawasaki vs. YK-FM
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM Shonan vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM Nagoya vs. Hiroshima
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM C-Osaka vs. Kyoto
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:00PM Kobe vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
8/17 SAT 7:30PM Fukuoka vs. Niigata
soccer -
8/24 SAT 6:00PM YK-FC vs. Tokushima
soccer -
8/24 SAT 6:00PM Nagano vs. Omiya
soccer -
8/24 SAT 6:30PM G-Osaka vs. Fukuoka
soccer -
8/24 SAT 7:00PM Urawa vs. Kawasaki
soccer -
8/24 SAT 7:00PM YK-FM vs. C-Osaka
soccer -
8/24 SAT 7:00PM Shonan vs. Nagoya
soccer -
8/24 SAT 7:00PM Kyoto vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
8/25 SUN 6:00PM Tokyo-V vs. Kashima
soccer -
8/25 SUN 6:30PM Hiroshima vs. Kashiwa
soccer -
8/25 SUN 7:00PM Niigata vs. Machida
soccer -
8/25 SUN 7:00PM Iwata vs. Sapporo
soccer -
8/25 SUN 7:00PM Kobe vs. Tosu
soccer -
8/31 SAT 6:00PM Machida vs. Urawa
soccer -
8/31 SAT 6:30PM Hiroshima vs. F-Tokyo
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM Yamagata vs. YK-FC
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM Tokushima vs. Shimizu
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM Omiya vs. YSCC
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM Kashiwa vs. Tokyo-V
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM Iwata vs. YK-FM
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM Nagoya vs. Niigata
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM Kyoto vs. Kashima
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM C-Osaka vs. G-Osaka
soccer -
8/31 SAT 7:00PM Tosu vs. Shonan
soccer
- HOME
- SPORTING EVENT
SERVICE
-
ABOUT USWhat is the HUB?
It changed to a place where people gather. -
TRIVIA OF BRITAINThe pub is the fruit of British culture and history. Surprisingly, it's not known what it's like.
-
VOICEVoice of the Customer
What brings you here? -
HISTORYHub Co., Ltd. was established in 1980.
We have many guests here. -
MEMBER'S CARDThis is a member's card where you can get 5% off on food and drinks at all stores.
-
FREE Wi-FiFREE Wi-Fi is AVAILABLE at the HUB&82!!
HUB&82 FREE Wi-Fi SPOTS!!